NAPA

75 Wine Co../Tuck Beckstoffer

Avalon

Banshee

Bella Union

Beran

Bond

Brookman Wine Co

Buehler

Burgess Cellars

Burly

CADE

Cakebread

Carne Humana

Carpe Diem

Castle Rock

Caymus

Chateau Montelena

Chappellet

Charles Krug

Colgin

Dolce

Dominus/Napanook

Dunn

Edge

Emmolo

Far Niente

Flint & Steel

Forman

Francis Coppola

Grace Family

Grgich Hills

Groth

Harlan

Hess Collection

Honig

Hyde De Villaine

Inglenook

Joseph Phelps

Krutz

Ladera

Laely

Luminary

Mayacamas

Neyers

Nickel & Nickel

Nine North

Odette

Orin Swift

Pahlmeyer

Palmaz

Pine Ridge

Plumpjack

Retro Cellars

The Rule

Rutherford Ranch

Robert Craig

Robert Sinskey

Rombauer

Round Pond

Route Stock

Rubicon

Saintsbury

Schramsberg

Sequoia Grove

Shafer

Signorello

Silverado

Silver Oak

Slingshot

Spottswoode

Travaux de Vigne

Twenty Bench

Valkyrie

Vineyard 29

Voss

Union Hill

Whetstone

White Oak

Z.D. Wines

 

SONOMA

Alexander Valley Vineyards

Arista

Bread + Butter

Custard

Davis Bynum

Divining Rod

En Route

Fogdog

Gehricke

Goyette

Head High

Heron

Jordan

Kistler

Laurel Glen

Leese-Fitch

LOLA

LUTUM

Marietta Cellars

Martin Ray

Mauritson

McPhail

Pali

Phelps

Picket Fence

Raeburn

Rafanelli

Red Car

Rodney Strong

Seghesio

Sivas-Sonoma

Sonoma Wine Co

St. Francis

Stewart

Tierra Divina

Trig Point

Twomey

Virginia Dare

 

MENDOCINO / LAKE COUNTY

Hahn

Parducci

Roederer Estate

Shooting Star

Sketchbook

Steele

Vigilance

 

MONTEREY / SANTA CRUZ

Angeline

Domaine Eden

Hess Select

Martin Ray

Moobuzz

Mount Eden

Ridge Vineyards

Varner Neely

  LODI / PASO ROBLES / CENTRAL COAST / ETC.

24 Knots

Allure

Arcadian

Au Bon Climat

Austin Hope

Belle Glos

Bernardus

Bratcher

Brewer-Clifton

Broadside

Butternut

C. Mondavi

Calera

Calista

Carta Nova

Chamisal

Clayhouse

Crane Lake

Cycles Gladiator

Fat Cat

Fess Parker

Forefront

Forestville

Four Vines

Foxglove

Grand Cru

Hacienda

Hahn Estate

Halter Ranch

Hey Mambo

J. Lohr

Jackhammer

Klinker Brick

Kumbaya

Lander Jankins

Leese Fitch

Liberty School

Lucky Star

Luli/Bacchant

Manifesto!

Mer Soleil

Michael & David

Michel Sullberg

Montpellier

Morgan

Old School

Ordinary Wine Co.

Pennywise

Plungerhead

Poppy

Predator

Rhiannon

Robert Hall

Schell Creek

Sean Minor

Searidge

Stephen Ross

Stephen Vincent

Tablas Creek

The Prisoner

Three Sticks

Tower 15

Treana

Trim

Troublemaker

Ventana

Wheelhouse

White Knight

Wine Hooligans

Wines That Rock

OREGON / WASHINGTON

Acrobat

Adelsheim

Alexana

Archery Summit

Benton Lane

Bethel Heights

Brick House

Brooks

Buried Cane

Cadaretta

Chehalem

Colene Clemens

Delille Cellars

Dobbes

Elk Cove

Elouan

Eyrie

Fiddle Creek Cellars

Gravel Bar

J. Christopher

JB Neufeld

Jigsaw

Ken Wright Cellars

King Estate

Lange

Local Wine Co.

Maison L’Envoye

Maysara

North by Northwest

O’Reilly’s

Owen Roe

Penner-Ash

Ponzi

Purple Hands

Revelry

Scott Paul

Sineann

Solena

St. Innocent

Westrey

Wildstock

Vinum Ferus

 

ALABAMA

Bryant Vineyards

BORDEAUX

  ST. ESTEPHE

Ch. Cos d’Estournel
Ch. De Pez

Ch. Haut Marbuzet
Ch. Meyney
  PAUILLAC

Ch. d’Armailhac
Ch. Haut Batailley
Ch. Lafite, Latour, Mouton
Ch. Pichon Lalande
Ch. Pontet Canet
 
MARGAUX

Ch. Brane Cantenac
Ch. Giscours
Ch. Margaux
Ch. d’ Issan
Ch. Rauzan Segla
 
ST. JULIEN

Ch. Clos du Marquis
Ch. Ducru Beaucaillou
Ch. Lagrange, (Fief de)
Ch. Leoville las Cases
 
GRAVES/PESSAC

Ch. Ducasse
Ch. Graville Lacoste
Ch. Haut Brion, (Bahans)
Ch. Haut Bailly
Ch. La Louviere
Ch. La Misson
 
ST. EMILION/POMEROL

Ch. Barde Haut
Ch. Cantemerle
Ch. d’ Angelus, (Carilon de)
Ch. Faugeres, (Cap de)
Ch. La Plagnotte Bellvue
 
HAUT-MEDOC

Ch. Camensac
Ch. Lanessan
Ch. La Lagune
Ch. Potensac
Ch. Poujeaux

ALSACE
Kuentz Bas

Meyer-Fonne
Schlumberger
Weinbach

BURGUNDY / BEAUJOLAIS
Alain Normand

Aubert de Villaine
Bachelet-Monnot
Bellene
Benard Raveneau
Bernard Diochon
Bichot

Ch. Thivin
Cherisey

Coche Dury
Domaine Arnoux
Domaine Briday
Domaine Brocard

Domaine Carillon
Domaine de la Romanee Conti
Domaine Dujac
Domaine Leflaive
Domaine Luquet
Domaine Ponsot
Domaine Talmard
Fichet

Gachot-Monot
Henri Gouges
Jean Marc Boillot

Jean-Michel Gaunoux
Joseph Matrot

Joseph Voillot
Lapierre
Lavantureaux
Liger-Belair
Louis Jadot
Louis Michel
Louis Latour

Maison L’Envoye
Mongeard-Mugneret
Olivier Savary
Perusset
Bruno Colin
Regis Bouvier
Robert Chevillon
Sauzet
Thomas Morey
Tribut
Vincent Girardin

CHAMPAGNE / FRENCH SPARKLING
Ayala

Barnaut / Jacquesson
Billecart-Salmon

Bollinger
Bonnaire
Bouvet

Charles Bove
Delamotte
Deligeroy
Francois Montard
Jacques Pelvas

Jacques Selosse
Lallier
Lasalle
Laurent Perrier
Louis Roederer
Salon
Taittinger
Veuve du Vernay

SOUTHERN FRANCE
Alain Graillot
Auguste Clape
Ch. du Beaucastel (Coudoulet)
Clos la Coutale

Closerie des Lys

Coupe Roses
Domaine Chante Cigale
Domaine Chave
Domaine Coudoulis
Domaine Fonsainte

Domaine Galaman
Domaine Pallieres
Domaine Pierre Amadieu
Domaine Pigeoulet
Domaine du Poujol
Domaine Tempier
Domaine Uby
Guigal

Gros Nore

Haut Monplaisir
JL Chave
La Roquette

Mathieu

Mont-Redon
Perrin
Petit Caprice

Phillipe Faury
Rene Rostaing
St Cosme
Sang de Cailloux
Siegneur de Fontimple
Vieux Telegraphe

VRAC

Xavier


LOIRE
Alliance Loire
Ch. Ragotierre
Champalou
Charles Joguet
Cherrier

Chevalier

Delaporte
Domaine Baumard
Domaine du Salvard

Domaine du Pallus
Domaine Fouassier
Domaine Roblin
Frank Millet

Henri Natter
Huet
La Doucette
Les Vignoles
Patient Cottat
Pichot
Regis Minet
Reverdy

Richou

Trotereau

PIEDMONT

Araldica

Boroli

Broglia

Ceretto

Cordero di Montezemolo

Cortese

Damilano

Elvio Cogno

Massolino

Michele Chiarlo

Paitin

Perrone

Produttori

Prunotto

Sandrone

Saracco

Seghesio

Tintero

Vietti

 

TUSCANY

Aia Vecchia

Altesino

Argiano

Badia a Coltibuono

Borgo Scopeto

Caparzo

Casanova di Neri

Castellare

Castello di Bossi

Castello di Farnatella

Castello di Meleto

Castello di Rampolla

Cerbaiona

Collosorbo

Duca Saragnano

TUSCANY (CONT.)

Fanti

Felsina

La Grascete

La Mozza

Le Cinciole

Nardi

Nozzole

Piaggia

Poliziano

Querciabella

San Quirico

Sassicaia

Selvapiana

Spaletti

Tassinaia

Valdipiatta

 

VENETO / NORTHERN ITALY

Adami

Alois Lageder

Bastianich

Belstar Prosecco

Bisol

Bollini

Bussola

Candoni

Caposaldo

Carletto

Castello del Poggio

Cielo

Colterenzio

Inama

Kris

La Fiera

La Mozza

Le Vigne di Zamo

Maculan

Marco Felluga

Mionetto

Orsino

Pighin

Primo Amore

Riff

Russiz

Sant Antonio

Schiopetto

Suavia

Tiefenbrunner

Tiziano

Torre di Luna

Tramin

Zardetto

Zenato

 

CENTRAL / SOUTHERN ITALY

Argiolas

Colosi

Di Majo Norante

Falesco

La Carraia

La Corte

La Valentina

Librandi

Mastroberardino

Stella

Regaleali

Tenuta Vitalonga

Terradora
Zaccagnini

Zonin

Spain / Portugal

Alion

Altano Douro

Antano

Antidoto

Bodegas Berroja

Bodegas Enguera

Bodegas Vizcarra

Casteller Cava

Comoloco

Columna

Condes de Albarei

Cune

Don Sancho Londono

Emilio Moro

Fonseca

Flaco

Funf

Honora Vera

J. Palacios

Jaume Serra Cristalino

Juan Gil

La Rioja Alta

Licia

Lopez de Heredia

Los Dos

Marques de Caceres

Miles

Naveran

Olivares

Opera Prima

Promese

Relax

Salneval

Schloss Volrads

Schmitt Sohne

Sierra Cantabria

Tarima Hill

Taylor Fladgate

Thomas Schmitt

Venta Morales

Vinos Pinol

Vinos Sin-Ley

Warres

Zestos

Greece

Sigalas

Skouras

Tsantali

 

Austria

Heinrich

Hopler

Loimer

Prager

 

South America

Alta Vista

Altos de San Isidro

Altos las Hormigas

Angulo Innocenti

Bodega Caro

Bodega Colome

Catena

Cigar Box

Cono Sur

Cousino Macul

Decero

Dona Silvina

Ernesto Catena

Familia Bonfanti

La Linda

Leyda

Los Vascos

Lidio Carraro

Luigi Bosca

Maal

MDZ

Nicolas Catena

Piatelli

Piedra Negra

Prisma

Punto Final (Renacer)

Reunion

Santa Julia

The Seeker

TerraRosa

Terranoble

Tierra Divina

Tilia

Tintonegro

Tunquen

Zorzal

Zuccardi

South Africa

Ashbourne

Bayten

Boekenhoutskloof

Chocolate Block

Excelsior

Fairview

Glen Carlow

Glenelly

Goats Do Roam

Hamilton Russell

Indaba

Jam Jar

La Capra

MAN Family Wines

Neil Ellis

Southern Right

Spice Route

Stark

Tormentoso

Wolftrap

 

Australia / New Zealand

Allan Scott

Barossa Valley

Bindi

Boxhead

Bulletin Place

Craggy Range

Dandelion

Dashwood

Dog Point

Fireroad

Kono

Kooyong

Misfits

Mitolo

Mohua

Nautilus

Nine Stones

Noon

Oxford Landing

Oyster Bay

Peregrine

Pewsey Vale

Raw Power

Redbank

Ringbolt

Rusden

Schild

Shinas Estate

Small Gully

Some Young Punks

Tohu

Yalumba

Yealands

Zonte’s Foostep

Germany

August Kesseler

Bert Simon

Bex

Dr Loosen

Dr Thanisch

Fritz Haag

Fritz Zimmer

Gunderloch

Heinz Eifel

Hooked

J.J. Prum

Milz

Monchhof

Pfeffingen

Reinhold Haart

Robert Weil

Rudi Wiest

Schmitt Sohne

Villa Wolf

Von Buhl

Von Hovel

Wegeler

Weins-Prum

Zilliken

 

Sake / Plum Wine

Dewatsuru

Ginkoobai

Hakushika

Hideyoski

Kikkoman

Manibito

Minato

Momokawa

Moonstone

Naba

Ozeki